Oregon Premier League Fall 2012
BU12 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC West Halcones   34121101471532
02. CFC United   2312732351718
03. WT B00 Mundial   2112633362115
04. Willamette United SC Boca Jrs   171243519145
05. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00   15125702733-6
06. WT B00 Copa TS   13124711422-8
07. HSC Lokomotiv   13123541119-8
08. Eastside Timbers '00B Black   10123811828-10
09. AU Rangers   7122911452-38
  BU12 Second Division September 2012
Sat, September 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
701   9:00 am WT B00 Mundial 0-1 HSC Lokomotiv Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
711   10:30 am CFC United 3-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Black Cascade Futbol Club Field 5
702   11:00 am FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 2-7 FC West Halcones Felida Park North
Sun, September 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
709   8:00 am FC West Halcones 3-1 WT B00 Copa TS Forest Grove High School Stadium
703   10:30 am AU Rangers 0-6 CFC United Aloha HS Turf
714   1:30 pm Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 3-3 WT B00 Mundial Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #2
Sat, September 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
720   9:30 am HSC Lokomotiv 0-1 WT B00 Copa TS 53rd Ave Fields East Field
708   10:30 am WT B00 Mundial 3-2 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
722   3:00 pm Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 4-0 AU Rangers Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #2
732   3:30 pm FC West Halcones 4-3 CFC United Thatcher Park Grass
Sun, September 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
713   9:00 am AU Rangers 1-7 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 Aloha HS Turf
700   9:00 am Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 2-0 WT B00 Copa TS Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #3
705   12:30 pm CFC United 3-1 WT B00 Mundial Cascade Futbol Club Field 3
712   1:00 pm Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0-5 FC West Halcones Gresham High School Turf
Sat, September 22, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
716   1:30 pm CFC United 4-2 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 Cascade Futbol Club Field 4
734   2:00 pm HSC Lokomotiv 0-0 Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 53rd Ave Fields East Field
Sun, September 23, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
724   9:00 am AU Rangers 0-8 WT B00 Mundial Aloha HS Turf
721   10:00 am Eastside Timbers '00B Black 2-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 Gresham High School Turf
748   12:00 pm CFC United 5-1 WT B00 Copa TS Cascade Futbol Club Field 3
707   12:30 pm FC West Halcones 3-1 Willamette United SC Boca Jrs Thatcher Park Grass
Sat, September 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
726   9:30 am Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0-3 WT B00 Copa TS Gresham High School Turf
725   10:00 am CFC United 0-1 HSC Lokomotiv Cascade Futbol Club Field 1
727   12:30 pm FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 2-1 Willamette United SC Boca Jrs Felida Park North
Sun, September 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
731   8:00 am WT B00 Copa TS 2-6 WT B00 Mundial Snyder Park Field 1
729   9:00 am AU Rangers 1-6 FC West Halcones Aloha HS Turf
747   11:30 am Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0-1 CFC United Gresham High School Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 31  (current as of 2/1/13 6:57 pm)