Oregon Premier League Fall 2012
BU12 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC West Halcones   34121101471532
02. CFC United   2312732351718
03. WT B00 Mundial   2112633362115
04. Willamette United SC Boca Jrs   171243519145
05. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00   15125702733-6
06. WT B00 Copa TS   13124711422-8
07. HSC Lokomotiv   13123541119-8
08. Eastside Timbers '00B Black   10123811828-10
09. AU Rangers   7122911452-38
  BU12 Second Division October 2012
Sat, October 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
753   10:30 am Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 0-0 HSC Lokomotiv Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #3
715   2:00 pm WT B00 Copa TS 0-0 CFC United Snyder Park Field 1
723   3:30 pm WT B00 Mundial 2-4 FC West Halcones Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
Sun, October 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
736   8:00 am HSC Lokomotiv 2-2 WT B00 Mundial Hare Field Stadium
704   10:00 am Eastside Timbers '00B Black 1-3 AU Rangers Gresham High School Turf
738   11:00 am FC West Halcones 4-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 Forest Grove High School Stadium
737   11:00 am WT B00 Copa TS 0-2 Willamette United SC Boca Jrs Tualatin High School Turf
Sat, October 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
740   12:00 pm Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 1-1 FC West Halcones Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #3
706   12:30 pm FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 4-0 HSC Lokomotiv Felida Park North
719   2:00 pm WT B00 Copa TS 4-0 AU Rangers Snyder Park Field 1
735   3:00 pm WT B00 Mundial 3-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Black Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #3
Sun, October 14, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
746   8:00 am WT B00 Copa TS 1-3 FC West Halcones Snyder Park Field 1
745   9:00 am AU Rangers 2-0 HSC Lokomotiv Aloha HS Turf
744   12:30 pm FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 1-5 WT B00 Mundial Felida Park North
717   1:00 pm Eastside Timbers '00B Black 1-1 Willamette United SC Boca Jrs Gresham High School Turf
Sat, October 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
751   11:00 am FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 5-4 AU Rangers Felida Park North
730   12:00 pm Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 4-3 CFC United Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #2
728   1:30 pm HSC Lokomotiv 3-5 Eastside Timbers '00B Black 53rd Ave Fields West Field
Sun, October 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
752   8:00 am WT B00 Copa TS 1-0 Eastside Timbers '00B Black Tualatin High School Turf
743   10:30 am WT B00 Mundial 2-2 CFC United Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
710   11:00 am HSC Lokomotiv 1-1 AU Rangers Hare Field Stadium
Sat, October 27, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
741   1:00 pm HSC Lokomotiv 2-1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 53rd Ave Fields West Field
739   1:30 pm CFC United 5-1 AU Rangers Cascade Futbol Club Field 1
750   2:00 pm FC West Halcones 4-2 Eastside Timbers '00B Black Thatcher Park Grass
Sun, October 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
742   9:00 am AU Rangers 1-5 Eastside Timbers '00B Black Aloha HS Turf
718   9:30 am FC West Halcones 3-1 HSC Lokomotiv Forest Grove High School Stadium
733   11:00 am FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 1-0 WT B00 Copa TS Felida Park North
749   1:30 pm WT B00 Mundial 1-0 Willamette United SC Boca Jrs Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 31  (current as of 2/1/13 7:03 pm)