OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 14 Girls
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. CFC Fusion (OR)   3654101165
02. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 97   11411223-1
03. Sherwood SC Rush   11412134-1
04. Hood River Dynamos HR Avalanche (OR)   11413045-1
05. HSC Freedom United   10412125-3
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WSM Red Magic (OR)   39541016412
02. Columbia River United FA 97G Freedom (OR)   3764111459
03. Willamette United SC Manchester United (OR)   265320826
04. VUSA Timbers GU 97 Navy   18523047-3
05. Lake Oswego SC Mystics (OR)   10513124-2
06. Tualatin Hills United SC Radium   05050023-23
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Willamette Primetime   57760121417
02. Thelo United FC Thunderboltz (Or)   2853111073
03. Southside SC Aftershock   2252121138
04. Tualatin Hills United SC Xenon   205212532
05. ESUFC Benfica (OR)   125140512-7
06. Tualatin Metros Thunder   15050122-21
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Portland 97G Black (or)   4074121569
02. FC Portland Academy 1997G White   285311817
03. OSA Legends (OR)   275311523
04. PCU Shabang Red I (OR)   185221321
05. HSC Galaxy United   85140114-13
06. Clackamas United SC Cosmos   2504118-7
  Under 14 Girls November 2011
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1201   9:30 am Sherwood SC Rush 1-1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 97 Snyder Park Field 1
1209   10:30 am OSA Legends 1-0 FC Portland Academy 1997G White Lincoln HS I
1207   10:30 am Tualatin Metros Thunder 0-2 ESUFC Benfica Tualatin High School Turf
1205   11:00 am Thelo United FC Thunderboltz 0-4 FC Willamette Primetime Milwaukie High School MHS Turf
1208   11:00 am BSC Portland 97G Black 1-0 PCU Shabang Red I Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
1210   11:30 am HSC Galaxy United 1-0 Clackamas United SC Cosmos 53rd Ave Fields East Field
1204   1:00 pm Lake Oswego SC Mystics 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Radium Waluga Jr High School Waluga 2
1222   1:30 pm Hood River Dynamos HR Avalanche 2-3 CFC Fusion Westside Elementary School North
1202   3:00 pm WSM Red Magic 4-0 VUSA Timbers GU 97 Navy PCC Rock Creek East
1206   3:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Xenon 0-0 Southside SC Aftershock PCC Rock Creek West
1203   3:30 pm Willamette United SC Manchester United 0-1 Columbia River United FA 97G Freedom Horizon Christian
1212   3:30 pm HSC Freedom United 0-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 97 South Meadows Middle School Main Field
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1213   9:00 am VUSA Timbers GU 97 Navy 1-2 Columbia River United FA 97G Freedom Harmony Sports Complex Field 8 - Grass
1215   9:00 am Willamette United SC Manchester United 1-0 Lake Oswego SC Mystics West Linn HS Stadium
1220   9:30 am Clackamas United SC Cosmos 1-3 BSC Portland 97G Black Clackamas High School CHS Turf
1216   10:30 am Thelo United FC Thunderboltz 1-1 Southside SC Aftershock Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
1221   10:30 am OSA Legends 1-0 HSC Galaxy United Lincoln HS I
1211   10:30 am Hood River Dynamos HR Avalanche 0-1 Sherwood SC Rush Westside Elementary School South
1219   12:30 pm PCU Shabang Red I 0-1 FC Portland Academy 1997G White Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
1200   12:30 pm CFC Fusion 3-1 HSC Freedom United Cascade Futbol Club Field 3
1217   1:30 pm Tualatin Metros Thunder 0-6 FC Willamette Primetime Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
1214   3:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Radium 0-7 WSM Red Magic Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
1218   3:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Xenon 2-1 ESUFC Benfica Westview HS
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1224   8:00 am Lake Oswego SC Mystics 0-1 VUSA Timbers GU 97 Navy Lakeridge HS 1 (track)
1223   9:00 am Sherwood SC Rush 0-1 HSC Freedom United Snyder Park Field 1
1227   10:30 am ESUFC Benfica 1-3 Thelo United FC Thunderboltz Barlow High School Turf
1226   10:30 am Columbia River United FA 97G Freedom 4-2 WSM Red Magic David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
1232   11:00 am FC Portland Academy 1997G White 0-0 BSC Portland 97G Black Liberty High School CCF
1231   12:00 pm OSA Legends 2-0 Clackamas United SC Cosmos Lincoln HS I
1244   12:30 pm FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 97 0-2 CFC Fusion Felida Park West
1225   1:30 pm Willamette United SC Manchester United 6-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Radium Horizon Christian
1245   1:30 pm HSC Freedom United 0-2 Hood River Dynamos HR Avalanche South Meadows Middle School Main Field
1228   1:30 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Xenon 2-0 Tualatin Metros Thunder Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
1230   2:00 pm HSC Galaxy United 0-2 PCU Shabang Red I 53rd Ave Fields West Field
1229   3:00 pm Southside SC Aftershock 0-1 FC Willamette Primetime Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1243   8:00 am PCU Shabang Red I 1-0 OSA Legends Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
1241   8:00 am Clackamas United SC Cosmos 0-2 FC Portland Academy 1997G White Clackamas High School CHS Turf
1240   9:00 am Thelo United FC Thunderboltz 1-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Xenon Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
1237   9:00 am VUSA Timbers GU 97 Navy 0-1 Willamette United SC Manchester United Harmony Sports Complex Field 8 - Grass
1234   9:00 am Sherwood SC Rush 1-2 CFC Fusion Snyder Park Field 1
1238   9:00 am Tualatin Metros Thunder 0-7 Southside SC Aftershock Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
1242   9:00 am BSC Portland 97G Black 6-0 HSC Galaxy United Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
1258   9:00 am Tualatin Hills United SC Radium 0-6 Columbia River United FA 97G Freedom Westview HS
1239   10:30 am ESUFC Benfica 0-4 FC Willamette Primetime Gresham High School Turf
1236   10:30 am WSM Red Magic 2-0 Lake Oswego SC Mystics Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
1233   11:00 am FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 97 1-0 Hood River Dynamos HR Avalanche Felida Park West
1254   1:30 pm PCU Shabang Red I 0-0 Clackamas United SC Cosmos Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
1252   1:30 pm OSA Legends 1-1 BSC Portland 97G Black Lincoln HS I
1251   2:00 pm Thelo United FC Thunderboltz 5-1 Tualatin Metros Thunder Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
1248   2:00 pm VUSA Timbers GU 97 Navy 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Radium Harmony Sports Complex Field 7 - Grass
1253   3:00 pm FC Portland Academy 1997G White 5-0 HSC Galaxy United Liberty High School CCF
1249   3:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Xenon 1-1 FC Willamette Primetime Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
1250   3:30 pm Southside SC Aftershock 3-1 ESUFC Benfica Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
1246   4:00 pm WSM Red Magic 1-0 Willamette United SC Manchester United Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
1247   4:30 pm Columbia River United FA 97G Freedom 0-0 Lake Oswego SC Mystics David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
  Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Semifinal  
1255 SF1   5:00 pm CFC Fusion 1-2 BSC Portland 97G Black Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
1256 SF2   5:00 pm Columbia River United FA 97G Freedom 1-2 FC Willamette Primetime Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Championship  
1257   3:00 pm BSC Portland 97G Black 2-3 FC Willamette Primetime Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:14 am)