OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 10 Girls Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. United SA En Fuego   20320114212
02. Lake Oswego SC Juniors (OR)   183210853
03. FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 01 (WA)   133111761
04. PCU 01G Red (OR)   33030319-16
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. VUSA Timbers GU10 Reds (WA)   29330018315
02. Tualatin Hills United SC Plutonium Black   203210871
03. FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy   4302138-5
04. NEU De Novo (OR)   23021112-11
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. ESUFC adi-stars U10G Silver (OR)   1822001248
02. Columbia River United FA Elite Soccer Academy 01G (OR)   11211048-4
03. Pacific FC 01 Blue (WA)   2202026-4
  Under 10 Girls Gold
  Fri, November 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
21   6:00 pm FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 01 1-1 United SA En Fuego PCC Rock Creek U-10 #3
20   7:00 pm Lake Oswego SC Juniors 4-1 PCU 01G Red PCC Rock Creek U-10 #2
22   7:00 pm FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy 2-4 Tualatin Hills United SC Plutonium Black PCC Rock Creek U-10 #4
23   7:00 pm NEU De Novo 0-10 VUSA Timbers GU10 Reds PCC Rock Creek U-10 #5
24   8:00 pm ESUFC adi-stars U10G Silver 8-2 Columbia River United FA Elite Soccer Academy 01G PCC Rock Creek U-10 #1
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
31   10:00 am PCU 01G Red 1-11 United SA En Fuego PCC Rock Creek U-10 #2
30   11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Juniors 4-2 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 01 PCC Rock Creek U-10 #3
27   11:00 am VUSA Timbers GU10 Reds 3-0 FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy PCC Rock Creek U-10 #4
28   11:00 am Tualatin Hills United SC Plutonium Black 1-0 NEU De Novo PCC Rock Creek U-10 #5
34   12:00 pm ESUFC adi-stars U10G Silver 4-2 Pacific FC 01 Blue PCC Rock Creek U-10 #1
25   2:00 pm United SA En Fuego 2-0 Lake Oswego SC Juniors PCC Rock Creek U-10 #4
26   2:00 pm PCU 01G Red 1-4 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 01 PCC Rock Creek U-10 #5
29   3:00 pm Columbia River United FA Elite Soccer Academy 01G 2-0 Pacific FC 01 Blue PCC Rock Creek U-10 #1
33   3:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Plutonium Black 3-5 VUSA Timbers GU10 Reds PCC Rock Creek U-10 #4
32   4:00 pm FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy 1-1 NEU De Novo PCC Rock Creek U-10 #2
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Consolation  
35   11:00 am Columbia River United FA Elite Soccer Academy 01G 2-1 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 01 PCC Rock Creek U-10 #4
36   11:00 am Pacific FC 01 Blue 2-4 FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy PCC Rock Creek U-10 #5
  Semifinal  
37 SF1   2:00 pm United SA En Fuego 0-1 Tualatin Hills United SC Plutonium Black PCC Rock Creek U-10 #2
38 SF2   2:00 pm VUSA Timbers GU10 Reds 2-2 ESUFC adi-stars U10G Silver PCC Rock Creek U-10 #3
  Championship  
39   5:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Plutonium Black 0-6 VUSA Timbers GU10 Reds PCC Rock Creek U-10 #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:14 am)