OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 13 Girls
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WSM 98G Usonians (OR)   57660017116
02. ESUFC Timbers Black (OR)   264310642
03. Lake Oswego SC Sol (OR)   11412136-3
04. Thelo United FC Havoc (Or)   8413016-5
05. Washington Soccer Academy Reliance   3403128-6
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. VUSA Timbers 98 Red   4064111248
02. PCU 98G Red (OR)   194211440
03. Columbia River United FA 98G Lazio (OR)   164103633
04. BSC Portland 98G Black (or)   9412113-2
05. OSA Storm (OR)   0404009-9
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Southside SC Stealth   32531113310
02. Willamette United SC Inter Milan (OR)   204211550
03. NSC Sparq (OR)   164103642
04. VUSA Timbers GU-98 Blue   12412145-1
05. PCU 98G Black (OR)   04040012-12
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Soccer Academy Pride (WA)   38541017314
02. Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium   254310422
03. FC Portland Academy 1998G White   11412145-1
04. Southside SC Villa   44022210-8
05. Oregon City SC OCSC Red Racers   34031212-10
  Under 13 Girls
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1103   9:00 am Columbia River United FA 98G Lazio 0-0 BSC Portland 98G Black David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
1101   9:00 am ESUFC Timbers Black 2-0 Lake Oswego SC Sol Gresham High School Turf
1102   9:00 am VUSA Timbers 98 Red 3-0 PCU 98G Red Harmony Sports Complex Field 8 - Grass
1108   9:00 am Oregon City SC OCSC Red Racers 1-1 Southside SC Villa Oregon City HS Field 8
1105   10:30 am VUSA Timbers GU-98 Blue 1-1 NSC Sparq Harmony Sports Complex Field 7 - Grass
1100   1:30 pm WSM 98G Usonians 3-0 Thelo United FC Havoc Powerlines Park Powerlines #1
1121   2:00 pm PCU 98G Red 1-1 Columbia River United FA 98G Lazio Buckman Fields Buckman Football
1106   3:00 pm FC Portland Academy 1998G White 0-2 Washington Soccer Academy Pride Liberty High School CCF
1104   6:00 pm Southside SC Stealth 3-0 Willamette United SC Inter Milan Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1116   8:30 am Washington Soccer Academy Pride 7-0 Southside SC Villa Camas High School - Cardon Turf Cardon Turf
1109   9:30 am Lake Oswego SC Sol 1-1 Washington Soccer Academy Reliance Hazelia Field
1112   12:30 pm PCU 98G Red 1-0 BSC Portland 98G Black Buckman Fields Buckman Football
1110   1:30 pm Thelo United FC Havoc 0-2 ESUFC Timbers Black Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
1117   1:30 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium 2-0 Oregon City SC OCSC Red Racers Westview HS
1113   2:00 pm PCU 98G Black 0-2 NSC Sparq Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
1111   3:00 pm Columbia River United FA 98G Lazio 3-0 OSA Storm David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
1114   3:00 pm Willamette United SC Inter Milan 2-0 VUSA Timbers GU-98 Blue West Linn HS Stadium
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1120   9:00 am OSA Storm 0-3 VUSA Timbers 98 Red Lincoln HS I
1124   10:30 am Oregon City SC OCSC Red Racers 1-3 FC Portland Academy 1998G White Oregon City HS Field 8
1125   10:30 am Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium 1-0 Southside SC Villa Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
1123   12:00 pm Willamette United SC Inter Milan 2-2 NSC Sparq Horizon Christian
1119   12:30 pm Lake Oswego SC Sol 1-0 Thelo United FC Havoc Lakeridge HS 1 (track)
1139   1:30 pm OSA Storm 0-2 PCU 98G Red Lincoln HS I
1118   2:30 pm Washington Soccer Academy Reliance 0-4 WSM 98G Usonians Camas High School - Cardon Turf Cardon Turf
1122   4:30 pm Southside SC Stealth 6-0 PCU 98G Black Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1127   9:00 am ESUFC Timbers Black 2-1 Washington Soccer Academy Reliance Barlow High School Turf
1131   9:00 am VUSA Timbers GU-98 Blue 3-0 PCU 98G Black Harmony Sports Complex Field 7 - Grass
1135   9:00 am FC Portland Academy 1998G White 0-1 Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium Liberty High School Stadium
1134   9:00 am Oregon City SC OCSC Red Racers 0-6 Washington Soccer Academy Pride Pioneer Stadium
1128   9:30 am Lake Oswego SC Sol 1-3 WSM 98G Usonians Hazelia Field
1138   10:30 am VUSA Timbers 98 Red 2-0 BSC Portland 98G Black Harmony Sports Complex Field 7 - Grass
1144   1:30 pm FC Portland Academy 1998G White 1-1 Southside SC Villa Liberty High School CCF
1142   1:30 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium 0-2 Washington Soccer Academy Pride Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
1141   2:00 pm PCU 98G Black 0-1 Willamette United SC Inter Milan Buckman Fields Buckman Football
1137   2:00 pm Washington Soccer Academy Reliance 0-1 Thelo United FC Havoc Doc Harris Stadium
1140   2:00 pm Southside SC Stealth 2-0 VUSA Timbers GU-98 Blue Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
1136   2:30 pm WSM 98G Usonians 3-0 ESUFC Timbers Black Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
1129   3:00 pm OSA Storm 0-1 BSC Portland 98G Black Lincoln HS I
1130   6:00 pm Columbia River United FA 98G Lazio 2-2 VUSA Timbers 98 Red David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
1132   6:30 pm Southside SC Stealth 1-1 NSC Sparq Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Semifinal  
1145 SF1   3:00 pm WSM 98G Usonians 3-0 Washington Soccer Academy Pride Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
1146 SF1   3:00 pm VUSA Timbers 98 Red 2-1 Southside SC Stealth Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Championship  
1147   1:00 pm WSM 98G Usonians 1-0 VUSA Timbers 98 Red Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:14 am)