OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 12 Girls
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Portland 99G Black (or)   38440011011
02. Lake Oswego SC Freedom (OR)   294310826
03. Washington Soccer Academy Liberty (WA)   194220761
04. OSA Tsunami (OR)   9413038-5
05. Southside SC Shockwave 18   14040114-13
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Portland Academy 1999G White   30430112210
02. EMFC 99 Athletic White (OR)   214202633
03. Willamette United SC PSV NAVY (OR)   11412135-2
04. BSC Portland 99G Black II (or)   11411225-3
05. Washington Soccer Academy Freedom   0404008-8
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Tualatin Hills United SC Chromium   294301817
02. Thelo United FC Chaos (Or)   254310532
03. NEU Juventus White (OR)   214220752
04. ESUFC Revolution Black (OR)   124121541
05. Hood River Dynamos HR Bulldogs (OR)   04040012-12
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Southside SC Fury 18   344400808
02. NSC Revolution (OR)   204211615
03. Sherwood SC Push   194220734
04. PCU 99G Red Storm (OR)   114121633
05. PCU SESC Furies (OR)   04040020-20
  Under 12 Girls
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1007   9:30 am PCU 99G Red Storm 0-0 NSC Revolution Buckman Fields Buckman Football
1005   9:30 am Thelo United FC Chaos 1-0 ESUFC Revolution Black Milwaukie High School MHS Turf
1000   9:30 am BSC Portland 99G Black 4-0 Washington Soccer Academy Liberty Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
1004   12:00 pm NEU Juventus White 0-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Chromium Harney Park
1006   12:00 pm Southside SC Fury 18 1-0 Sherwood SC Push Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
1027   2:00 pm PCU SESC Furies 0-4 NSC Revolution Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
1003   2:00 pm Willamette United SC PSV NAVY 0-0 BSC Portland 99G Black II Horizon Christian
1002   2:00 pm FC Portland Academy 1999G White 1-1 EMFC 99 Athletic White South Meadows Middle School Main Field
1009   2:30 pm Lake Oswego SC Freedom 2-0 Washington Soccer Academy Liberty Waluga Jr High School Waluga 2
1008   4:30 pm Southside SC Shockwave 18 1-3 OSA Tsunami Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1012   9:00 am ESUFC Revolution Black 4-0 Hood River Dynamos HR Bulldogs Barlow High School Turf
1016   9:00 am OSA Tsunami 0-2 BSC Portland 99G Black Lincoln HS I
1014   9:30 am PCU 99G Red Storm 6-0 PCU SESC Furies Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
1034   9:30 am FC Portland Academy 1999G White 5-1 BSC Portland 99G Black II Liberty High School CCF
1013   12:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Chromium 1-0 Thelo United FC Chaos Westview HS
1011   1:30 pm Willamette United SC PSV NAVY 2-3 EMFC 99 Athletic White West Linn HS Stadium
1019   2:00 pm PCU SESC Furies 0-5 Southside SC Fury 18 Buckman Fields Buckman Football
1001   2:00 pm Lake Oswego SC Freedom 3-0 Southside SC Shockwave 18 Hazelia Field
1018   2:00 pm Hood River Dynamos HR Bulldogs 0-3 NEU Juventus White Westside Elementary School North
1017   4:00 pm Washington Soccer Academy Freedom 0-4 FC Portland Academy 1999G White Camas High School - Cardon Turf Cardon Turf
1015   5:00 pm Sherwood SC Push 0-2 NSC Revolution Snyder Park Field 1
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1024   10:30 am Willamette United SC PSV NAVY 1-0 Washington Soccer Academy Freedom Horizon Christian
1020   10:30 am Tualatin Hills United SC Chromium 1-1 ESUFC Revolution Black Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
1021   10:30 am Sherwood SC Push 2-0 PCU 99G Red Storm Snyder Park Field 1
1030   11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Freedom 0-2 BSC Portland 99G Black Lakeridge HS 1 (track)
1025   11:00 am Thelo United FC Chaos 1-0 Hood River Dynamos HR Bulldogs Milwaukie High School MHS Turf
1022   12:00 pm Southside SC Shockwave 18 0-5 Washington Soccer Academy Liberty Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
1023   12:30 pm BSC Portland 99G Black II 0-0 EMFC 99 Athletic White Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
1026   3:00 pm ESUFC Revolution Black 0-2 NEU Juventus White Gresham High School Turf
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1036   8:00 am PCU SESC Furies 0-5 Sherwood SC Push Buckman Fields Buckman Football
1035   8:00 am NEU Juventus White 2-3 Thelo United FC Chaos Harney Park
1038   8:00 am Lake Oswego SC Freedom 3-0 OSA Tsunami Hazelia Field
1031   11:00 am Washington Soccer Academy Freedom 0-2 EMFC 99 Athletic White Doc Harris Stadium
1037   11:00 am Southside SC Fury 18 1-0 NSC Revolution Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
1033   2:00 pm Hood River Dynamos HR Bulldogs 0-4 Tualatin Hills United SC Chromium Westside Elementary School North
1028   3:00 pm PCU 99G Red Storm 0-1 Southside SC Fury 18 Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
1010   3:30 pm Washington Soccer Academy Freedom 0-1 BSC Portland 99G Black II Doc Harris Stadium
1029   4:30 pm OSA Tsunami 0-2 Washington Soccer Academy Liberty Lincoln HS I
1039   5:00 pm Southside SC Shockwave 18 0-3 BSC Portland 99G Black Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Tue, November 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1032   7:00 pm Willamette United SC PSV NAVY 0-2 FC Portland Academy 1999G White Rosemont Ridge Middle School Turf
  Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Semifinal  
1040 SF1   11:00 am BSC Portland 99G Black 0-1 FC Portland Academy 1999G White Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
1041 SF2   11:00 am Tualatin Hills United SC Chromium 0-1 Southside SC Fury 18 Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Championship  
1042   11:00 am FC Portland Academy 1999G White 1-0 Southside SC Fury 18 Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:14 am)