OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 11 Girls
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. ESUFC Real Madrid (OR)   123102321
02. Washington Soccer Academy Independence   114112220
03. PCU 00G Army (OR)   4301223-1
04. FC Portland Academy 2000G White   3301212-1
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. VUSA Timbers G 00 Blue   224211835
02. Lake Oswego SC Rain (OR)   9311124-2
03. WSM Arsenal (OR)   9311114-3
04. NEU Hot Spurs (OR)   3302124-2
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sherwood SC Galaxy   46650110010
02. BSC Portland 00G Black (or)   37642013211
03. Tualatin Hills United SC Rhodium   17422057-2
04. HSC Pumas   10412137-4
05. Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool (OR)   24040214-12
  Under 11 Girls
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
904   8:00 am Sherwood SC Galaxy 1-0 BSC Portland 00G Black Snyder Park Field 1
902   9:00 am VUSA Timbers G 00 Blue 4-0 WSM Arsenal Harmony Sports Complex Field 7 - Grass
905   9:00 am Tualatin Hills United SC Rhodium 3-1 HSC Pumas Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
900   11:00 am PCU 00G Army 0-1 Washington Soccer Academy Independence Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
903   11:30 am Lake Oswego SC Rain 2-1 NEU Hot Spurs Waluga Jr High School Waluga 2
901   12:00 pm ESUFC Real Madrid 1-0 FC Portland Academy 2000G White Gresham High School Turf
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
909   9:00 am WSM Arsenal 0-0 Lake Oswego SC Rain Westview HS
907   9:30 am PCU 00G Army 1-1 ESUFC Real Madrid Buckman Fields Buckman Football
908   9:30 am NEU Hot Spurs 1-1 VUSA Timbers G 00 Blue Grant HS Soccer
910   9:30 am HSC Pumas 2-1 Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool Hare Field Stadium
906   10:30 am FC Portland Academy 2000G White 0-0 Washington Soccer Academy Independence Liberty High School Stadium
911   3:30 pm BSC Portland 00G Black 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Rhodium Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
916   9:00 am Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool 0-3 Sherwood SC Galaxy David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
914   9:00 am VUSA Timbers G 00 Blue 3-0 Lake Oswego SC Rain Peter S. Odgen Field 2
912   12:00 pm ESUFC Real Madrid 1-1 Washington Soccer Academy Independence Gresham High School Turf
915   12:00 pm WSM Arsenal 1-0 NEU Hot Spurs Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
921   1:30 pm Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool 0-7 BSC Portland 00G Black David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
919   3:30 pm HSC Pumas 0-0 Sherwood SC Galaxy 53rd Ave Fields West Field
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
913   9:30 am PCU 00G Army 1-1 FC Portland Academy 2000G White Buckman Fields Buckman Football
920   10:30 am Sherwood SC Galaxy 3-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Rhodium Snyder Park Field 1
917   12:00 pm BSC Portland 00G Black 3-0 HSC Pumas Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
918   5:30 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Rhodium 2-1 Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
  Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Semifinal  
922 SF1   3:00 pm Washington Soccer Academy Independence 0-1 BSC Portland 00G Black Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #3
923 SF2   5:00 pm VUSA Timbers G 00 Blue 0-2 Sherwood SC Galaxy Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #3
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Championship  
924   9:00 am BSC Portland 00G Black 0-1 Sherwood SC Galaxy Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:14 am)