OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 14 Boys
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Corvallis United Reign U-14   263300615
02. EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White   193210927
03. Columbia River United FA 97B Benfica (OR)   10312057-2
04. PCU 97B Black (OR)   23030212-10
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Lake Oswego SC Mambas White (OR)   133102431
02. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 97   13311178-1
03. Oregon City SC OCSC Arsenal   123102303
04. WSM Inferno (OR)   3302125-3
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Santos FC Galaxticos   2733001046
02. PCU 97B Red (OR)   153120871
03. FC Portland Academy 1997B White   10312047-3
04. WSM Real (OR)   8312015-4
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. ESUFC Boca White (OR)   263300927
02. BSC Portland 97B Black (or)   13311168-2
03. HSC Force   123111660
04. Southside SC Flamengo 16   63030611-5
  Under 14 Boys
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
805   9:00 am Santos FC Galaxticos 2-0 WSM Real Forest Grove High School Stadium
806   10:00 am HSC Force 2-2 BSC Portland 97B Black 53rd Ave Fields East Field
801   10:30 am Columbia River United FA 97B Benfica 4-1 PCU 97B Black David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
803   10:30 am WSM Inferno 0-1 Lake Oswego SC Mambas White Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
802   11:00 am FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 97 0-3 Oregon City SC OCSC Arsenal Felida Park West
800   12:30 pm Corvallis United Reign U-14 1-0 EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White Crystal Lake Sports Complex Field 1
804   1:30 pm FC Portland Academy 1997B White 3-2 PCU 97B Red Liberty High School CCF
807   3:00 pm Southside SC Flamengo 16 1-4 ESUFC Boca White Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
813   8:00 am PCU 97B Red 3-4 Santos FC Galaxticos Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
811   9:00 am Oregon City SC OCSC Arsenal 0-0 WSM Inferno Pioneer Stadium
812   10:30 am WSM Real 1-0 FC Portland Academy 1997B White Westview HS
808   11:00 am PCU 97B Black 0-5 EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White Buckman Fields Buckman Football
809   11:00 am Corvallis United Reign U-14 2-0 Columbia River United FA 97B Benfica Crystal Lake Sports Complex Field 1
814   11:00 am HSC Force 4-3 Southside SC Flamengo 16 Hare Field Stadium
815   2:00 pm BSC Portland 97B Black 1-4 ESUFC Boca White Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
820   9:00 am Oregon City SC OCSC Arsenal 0-0 Lake Oswego SC Mambas White Oregon City HS Field 8
821   11:00 am FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 97 4-2 WSM Inferno Felida Park West
817   12:00 pm ESUFC Boca White 1-0 HSC Force Barlow High School Turf
816   1:30 pm Southside SC Flamengo 16 2-3 BSC Portland 97B Black Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
819   3:00 pm FC Portland Academy 1997B White 1-4 Santos FC Galaxticos South Meadows Middle School Main Field
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
822   11:00 am PCU 97B Black 1-3 Corvallis United Reign U-14 Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
810   11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Mambas White 3-3 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 97 Hazelia Field
818   12:30 pm PCU 97B Red 3-0 WSM Real Buckman Fields Buckman Football
823   3:00 pm Columbia River United FA 97B Benfica 1-4 EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
  Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Semifinal  
824 SF1   7:00 pm Corvallis United Reign U-14 0-3 Oregon City SC OCSC Arsenal Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
825 SF2   7:00 pm Santos FC Galaxticos 4-2 ESUFC Boca White Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Championship  
826   3:00 pm Oregon City SC OCSC Arsenal 0-1 Santos FC Galaxticos Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:13 am)