OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 13 Boys
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. NSC United (OR)   194211541
02. Willamette United SC Barcelona (OR)   123102431
03. NEU Fulham (OR)   113111440
04. BSC Portland 98B Black (or)   3302124-2
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. HSC Freeze   48650117215
02. Washington Soccer Academy Wolves   236213651
03. FC Portland Academy 1998B White   204211725
04. PCU 98B Red (OR)   14031010-10
05. ESUFC Man City (OR)   14031010-10
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Clackamas United SC Triple Threat   3954101239
02. EMFC 98 Juventus   264310743
03. Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten   144121880
04. United SA Arsenal (OR)   94130210-8
05. Lake Oswego SC Kubri (OR)   3403127-5
  Under 13 Boys
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
702   8:30 am HSC Freeze 2-0 FC Portland Academy 1998B White 53rd Ave Fields East Field
705   11:30 am Lake Oswego SC Kubri 2-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten Waluga Jr High School Waluga 1
703   12:30 pm PCU 98B Red 0-1 Washington Soccer Academy Wolves Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
704   12:30 pm Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 3-0 EMFC 98 Juventus Rock Creek Middle School Rock Creek Middle Lower
700   5:00 pm Willamette United SC Barcelona 2-1 NSC United Horizon Christian
714   5:00 pm HSC Freeze 2-0 ESUFC Man City South Meadows Middle School Main Field
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
711   9:00 am Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 3-0 Lake Oswego SC Kubri Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
708   10:30 am ESUFC Man City 0-3 Washington Soccer Academy Wolves Barlow High School Turf
716   11:00 am EMFC 98 Juventus 2-0 United SA Arsenal Churchill High School Turf
707   11:00 am NEU Fulham 1-2 NSC United Grant HS Soccer
709   12:00 pm FC Portland Academy 1998B White 2-0 PCU 98B Red Liberty High School Stadium
706   4:30 pm Willamette United SC Barcelona 1-1 BSC Portland 98B Black West Linn HS Stadium
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
717   8:00 am Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten Milwaukie High School MHS Turf
720   9:30 am Lake Oswego SC Kubri 0-1 United SA Arsenal Lakeridge HS 2
715   9:30 am FC Portland Academy 1998B White 0-0 Washington Soccer Academy Wolves Liberty High School CCF
701   11:00 am NEU Fulham 2-1 BSC Portland 98B Black Harney Park
718   1:30 pm ESUFC Man City 0-0 PCU 98B Red Gresham High School Turf
721   1:30 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten 1-4 EMFC 98 Juventus Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
719   4:00 pm Washington Soccer Academy Wolves 1-1 HSC Freeze Camas High School - Cardon Turf Cardon Turf
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
722   9:30 am PCU 98B Red 0-7 HSC Freeze Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
712   9:30 am NEU Fulham 1-1 Willamette United SC Barcelona Harney Park
723   10:30 am ESUFC Man City 0-5 FC Portland Academy 1998B White Barlow High School Turf
725   11:00 am Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 3-1 United SA Arsenal Clackamas High School CHS Turf
724   12:30 pm Lake Oswego SC Kubri 0-1 EMFC 98 Juventus Hazelia Field
713   1:30 pm BSC Portland 98B Black 0-1 NSC United Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
710   3:30 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten 5-0 United SA Arsenal Westview HS
  Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Semifinal  
726 SF1   1:00 pm NSC United 1-1 Washington Soccer Academy Wolves Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
727 SF2   1:00 pm HSC Freeze 2-1 Clackamas United SC Triple Threat Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Championship  
728   1:00 pm Washington Soccer Academy Wolves 0-3 HSC Freeze Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:13 am)