OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 12 Boys
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Portland 99B Black (or)   25330012111
02. Thelo United FC Pride (Or)   183210413
03. PCU 99B Red (OR)   93120633
04. Southside SC Real Madrid 18   23030219-17
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WSM River (OR)   28330016115
02. NSC Red Devils (OR)   1832101284
03. Washington Soccer Academy Galaxy 99   1431201165
04. PCU 99B Black (OR)   13030125-24
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. VUSA Timbers B99 Red   213201615
02. Corvallis United Reign U-12   193201633
03. NEU Internazionale (OR)   10312046-2
04. Sherwood SC Surge   2303028-6
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Pacific FC Lightning   253300734
02. CFC Barcelona (OR)   113111440
03. Tualatin Hills United SC Iron   5302147-3
04. Willamette United SC Juventus (OR)   4301223-1
  Under 12 Boys
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
606   10:30 am CFC Barcelona 1-2 Pacific FC Lightning Cascade Futbol Club Field 7
604   10:30 am NEU Internazionale 0-2 VUSA Timbers B99 Red Harney Park
603   11:00 am PCU 99B Black 1-8 NSC Red Devils Buckman Fields Buckman Football
605   11:00 am Corvallis United Reign U-12 2-1 Sherwood SC Surge Crystal Lake Sports Complex Field 2
607   12:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Iron 1-1 Willamette United SC Juventus Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
601   12:30 pm PCU 99B Red 6-1 Southside SC Real Madrid 18 Buckman Fields Buckman Football
600   12:30 pm BSC Portland 99B Black 1-0 Thelo United FC Pride Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
602   4:30 pm WSM River 2-1 Washington Soccer Academy Galaxy 99 PCC Rock Creek East
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
615   9:00 am Pacific FC Lightning 4-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Iron Jason Lee Middle School Varsity
612   9:30 am Sherwood SC Surge 1-3 NEU Internazionale Snyder Park Field 1
610   11:00 am PCU 99B Black 0-7 Washington Soccer Academy Galaxy 99 Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
609   12:00 pm Thelo United FC Pride 1-0 PCU 99B Red Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
613   12:00 pm VUSA Timbers B99 Red 1-1 Corvallis United Reign U-12 Peter S. Odgen Field 2
611   4:30 pm WSM River 4-0 NSC Red Devils Westview HS
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
620   9:00 am WSM River 10-0 PCU 99B Black Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
622   9:30 am Thelo United FC Pride 3-0 Southside SC Real Madrid 18 Milwaukie High School MHS Turf
618   10:30 am VUSA Timbers B99 Red 3-0 Sherwood SC Surge Harmony Sports Complex Field 7 - Grass
619   11:00 am NEU Internazionale 1-3 Corvallis United Reign U-12 Grant HS Soccer
623   11:00 am BSC Portland 99B Black 1-0 PCU 99B Red Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
616   12:00 pm Pacific FC Lightning 1-0 Willamette United SC Juventus Jason Lee Middle School Varsity
617   12:00 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Iron 1-2 CFC Barcelona Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
614   12:00 pm Willamette United SC Juventus 1-1 CFC Barcelona West Linn HS Stadium
621   12:30 pm Washington Soccer Academy Galaxy 99 3-4 NSC Red Devils Doc Harris Stadium
608   12:30 pm Southside SC Real Madrid 18 1-10 BSC Portland 99B Black Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Semifinal  
624 SF1   9:00 am BSC Portland 99B Black 3-2 WSM River Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
625 SF2   9:00 am VUSA Timbers B99 Red 1-1 Pacific FC Lightning Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Championship  
626   11:00 am BSC Portland 99B Black 6-0 VUSA Timbers B99 Red Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:13 am)