OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
Under 11 Boys
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. United SA Panthers (OR)   263300615
02. Columbia River United FA 00B Man U (OR)   183210734
03. WSM Vipers (OR)   10312034-1
04. Southside SC Arsenal 19   0303008-8
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Corvallis United Reign U-11   2733001129
02. Lake Oswego SC Cyclones (OR)   113111660
03. ESUFC Chivas (OR)   9311112-1
04. FC Portland Academy 2000B White   33030311-8
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. OSA Thunder (OR)   193201523
02. Clackamas United SC Thunder   183210862
03. Washington Soccer Academy Rangers   11312057-2
04. PCU 00B Red (OR)   6302158-3
  Under 11 Boys
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
504   9:00 am OSA Thunder 1-1 PCU 00B Red Lincoln HS I
503   10:30 am ESUFC Chivas 1-0 FC Portland Academy 2000B White Gresham High School Turf
502   11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Cyclones 1-4 Corvallis United Reign U-11 Crystal Lake Sports Complex Field 1
505   11:00 am Clackamas United SC Thunder 3-2 Washington Soccer Academy Rangers Rock Creek Middle School Rock Creek Middle Lower
501   12:00 pm Columbia River United FA 00B Man U 5-0 Southside SC Arsenal 19 David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
500   1:30 pm WSM Vipers 1-2 United SA Panthers Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
511   8:00 am PCU 00B Red 1-2 Washington Soccer Academy Rangers Buckman Fields Buckman Football
507   10:30 am WSM Vipers 1-2 Columbia River United FA 00B Man U Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
510   11:00 am Clackamas United SC Thunder 0-1 OSA Thunder Clackamas High School CHS Turf
509   11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Cyclones 0-0 ESUFC Chivas Hazelia Field
508   2:00 pm FC Portland Academy 2000B White 1-5 Corvallis United Reign U-11 Liberty High School CCF
506   2:00 pm Southside SC Arsenal 19 0-2 United SA Panthers Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
513   9:00 am WSM Vipers 1-0 Southside SC Arsenal 19 Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
515   9:30 am Lake Oswego SC Cyclones 5-2 FC Portland Academy 2000B White Lakeridge HS 1 (track)
516   10:30 am OSA Thunder 3-1 Washington Soccer Academy Rangers Lincoln HS I
514   11:00 am Corvallis United Reign U-11 2-0 ESUFC Chivas Crystal Lake Sports Complex Field 1
512   12:00 pm Columbia River United FA 00B Man U 0-2 United SA Panthers David Douglas HS Stadium Turf Field
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
517   11:00 am PCU 00B Red 3-5 Clackamas United SC Thunder Buckman Fields Buckman Football
  Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Semifinal  
518 SF1   11:00 am United SA Panthers 2-1 Columbia River United FA 00B Man U Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #3
519 SF2   1:00 pm Corvallis United Reign U-11 2-1 OSA Thunder Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #3
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Championship  
520   10:30 am United SA Panthers 2-0 Corvallis United Reign U-11 Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Oct 28  (current as of 3/24/12 2:13 am)