Oregon Premier League Fall 2011
BU13 First Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. AFC Aztecas (OR)   3311110053845
02. HSC Freeze   2511821311318
03. Willamette United SC Barcelona (OR)   2511821351223
04. Oregon Rush 98 Boys Nike   241171329524
05. RVSC Nitro (OR)   191265124231
06. Clackamas United SC Triple Threat (OR)   191164122166
07. EMFC 98 Juventus   17125521423-9
08. TUF cobras (Or)   161155122184
09. FC Portland Academy 1998B White   10113711328-15
10. NSC United (OR)   953201385
11. BSC Portland 98B Black (or)   6122100636-30
12. PCU 98B Red (OR)   3121110842-34
13. Lake Oswego SC Kubri (OR)   1120111644-38
  BU13 First Division October 2011
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
940   8:00 am Lake Oswego SC Kubri 1-6 HSC Freeze Waluga Jr High School Waluga 2
938   9:30 am TUF cobras 2-2 FC Portland Academy 1998B White Milwaukie High School MHS Turf
939   10:30 am Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 0-5 AFC Aztecas Rock Creek Middle School Rock Creek Middle Lower
903   2:00 pm PCU 98B Red 0-7 Oregon Rush 98 Boys Nike Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
  Sun, October 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
941   8:00 am HSC Freeze 2-0 FC Portland Academy 1998B White Hare Field Stadium
952   9:00 am Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 0-3 Oregon Rush 98 Boys Nike Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
944   10:30 am ESUFC Man City 1-2 Willamette United SC Barcelona Barlow High School Turf
943   12:30 pm Lake Oswego SC Kubri 0-0 EMFC 98 Juventus Hazelia Field
946   1:30 pm TUF cobras 0-1 Oregon Rush 98 Boys Nike Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
923   1:30 pm BSC Portland 98B Black 0-6 AFC Aztecas Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
  Sat, October 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
947   9:30 am TUF cobras 5-0 PCU 98B Red Milwaukie High School MHS Turf
951   11:00 am EMFC 98 Juventus 3-0 BSC Portland 98B Black Lane Community College Soccer field
948   12:00 pm AFC Aztecas 6-2 Willamette United SC Barcelona Woodburn High School JV Soccer Field
  Sun, October 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
954   10:30 am AFC Aztecas 5-0 PCU 98B Red Woodburn High School JV Soccer Field
974   11:00 am Willamette United SC Barcelona 3-0 TUF cobras Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #1
953   11:00 am EMFC 98 Juventus 1-3 Clackamas United SC Triple Threat Lane Community College Track field
955   1:30 pm BSC Portland 98B Black 1-2 NSC United Oregon Episcopal School JV
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
950   9:30 am Lake Oswego SC Kubri 1-7 NSC United Waluga Jr High School Waluga 1
907   10:30 am FC Portland Academy 1998B White 2-1 PCU 98B Red South Meadows Middle School Main Field
975   1:00 pm AFC Aztecas 1-0 Oregon Rush 98 Boys Nike Woodburn High School JV Soccer Field
942   2:00 pm BSC Portland 98B Black 0-3 RVSC Nitro Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
963   8:00 am Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 2-2 HSC Freeze Clackamas High School CHS Turf
937   9:00 am NSC United 0-2 RVSC Nitro Mt View Middle School Soccer field
935   11:00 am TUF cobras 1-4 AFC Aztecas Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
962   1:30 pm Willamette United SC Barcelona 5-3 RVSC Nitro West Linn HS Stadium
961   2:00 pm PCU 98B Red 2-0 Lake Oswego SC Kubri Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
966   8:00 am TUF cobras 1-3 Clackamas United SC Triple Threat Milwaukie High School MHS Turf
964   12:00 pm HSC Freeze 4-0 EMFC 98 Juventus 53rd Ave Fields West Field
967   12:00 pm AFC Aztecas 7-0 Lake Oswego SC Kubri Woodburn High School JV Soccer Field
965   12:30 pm BSC Portland 98B Black 0-3 Oregon Rush 98 Boys Nike Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
949   3:00 pm FC Portland Academy 1998B White 0-2 RVSC Nitro South Meadows Middle School Main Field
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
976   8:00 am PCU 98B Red 0-4 RVSC Nitro Buckman Fields Buckman Football
970   8:00 am HSC Freeze 0-2 Oregon Rush 98 Boys Nike Hare Field Stadium
968   9:00 am Willamette United SC Barcelona 1-0 Clackamas United SC Triple Threat West Linn HS Stadium
969   9:30 am TUF cobras 1-0 BSC Portland 98B Black Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
959   1:30 pm FC Portland Academy 1998B White 0-4 Oregon Rush 98 Boys Nike Liberty High School CCF
960   2:30 pm NSC United 1-2 EMFC 98 Juventus George Fox University Austin Sports Complex
  Sat, October 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
973   12:00 pm AFC Aztecas 6-1 FC Portland Academy 1998B White Woodburn High School JV Soccer Field
957   1:30 pm Willamette United SC Barcelona 0-1 HSC Freeze Horizon Christian
911   1:30 pm Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 4-0 Lake Oswego SC Kubri Rock Creek Middle School Rock Creek Middle Lower
2973   2:00 pm PCU 98B Red 2-3 NSC United Buckman Fields Buckman Football
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
934   11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Kubri 0-2 Willamette United SC Barcelona Hazelia Field
945   11:30 am Clackamas United SC Triple Threat 1-0 PCU 98B Red Clackamas High School CHS Turf
920   12:00 pm FC Portland Academy 1998B White 1-2 EMFC 98 Juventus Liberty High School Stadium
971   12:00 pm BSC Portland 98B Black 0-4 HSC Freeze Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 1/14/12 4:56 am)