OPL State Cup 2013
BU16
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. WT B96 Copa (OR)   155500216150
02. Crossfire Oregon 96 Black   3312028-60
03. WT B96 Samba (OR)   0202018-70
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. EMFC 96 Azzuri   7421111740
02. FC Portland Academy 1996 Boys Navy   5411245-10
03. FC Portland Academy 1996 Boys White   1201103-30
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Bend FC Timbers 96 Boys Nike   125410196130
02. Eastside Timbers '96B Red (OR)   3312089-10
03. PCU 96B Red (OR)   0202017-60
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Crossfire Oregon 96 Green   632109270
02. Valley Futball Club Thunder   1201126-40
03. Thelo United FC Galaxy Green (Or)   13021213-110
  BU16
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1600   12:30 pm  WT B96 Copa 7-1 WT B96 Samba
1609   12:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1996 Boys White 0-0 FC Portland Academy 1996 Boys Navy
1607   12:30 pm  Crossfire Oregon 96 Green 5-1 Valley Futball Club Thunder
1602   2:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '96B Red 1-3 Bend FC Timbers 96 Boys Nike
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1604   3:00 pm  WT B96 Samba 0-1 Crossfire Oregon 96 Black
1605   4:00 pm  EMFC 96 Azzuri 3-0 FC Portland Academy 1996 Boys White
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1610   10:30 am  PCU 96B Red 1-4 Eastside Timbers '96B Red
1611   2:30 pm  Valley Futball Club Thunder 1-1 Thelo United FC Galaxy Green
1608   5:30 pm  Crossfire Oregon 96 Black 1-4 WT B96 Copa
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1601   10:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1996 Boys Navy 2-2 EMFC 96 Azzuri
1603   11:00 am  Thelo United FC Galaxy Green 0-4 Crossfire Oregon 96 Green
1606   11:30 am  Bend FC Timbers 96 Boys Nike 3-0 PCU 96B Red
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1612 QF1   5:00 pm  WT B96 Copa 5-3 Eastside Timbers '96B Red
1613 QF2   5:00 pm  Crossfire Oregon 96 Green 0-1 FC Portland Academy 1996 Boys Navy
1614 QF3   7:00 pm  Bend FC Timbers 96 Boys Nike 8-1 Thelo United FC Galaxy Green
1615 QF4   7:00 pm  EMFC 96 Azzuri 4-0 Crossfire Oregon 96 Black
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1616 SF1   1:00 pm  WT B96 Copa 3-1 FC Portland Academy 1996 Boys Navy
1617 SF2   1:00 pm  Bend FC Timbers 96 Boys Nike 5-2 EMFC 96 Azzuri
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1618   2:00 pm  WT B96 Copa 2-0 Bend FC Timbers 96 Boys Nike
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:06 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems