OPL State Cup 2013
GU15
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. WT G97 Copa (OR)   156510225170
02. Tualatin Hills United SC United Iridium   10531111650
03. Crossfire Oregon 97 Blue   7421112660
04. WT G97 Samba (OR)   34130414-100
05. PCU 97G Red (OR)   04040116-150
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. FC Portland Academy 1997 Girls Navy   125410152130
02. Eastside Timbers '97G Red (OR)   12642013760
03. CFC Fusion (OR)   6422057-20
04. EMFC 97 Roma   34130510-50
05. Tualatin Hills United SC United Xenon   04040015-150
  GU15
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1559   10:00 am  Crossfire Oregon 97 Blue 6-0 PCU 97G Red
1557   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1997 Girls Navy 5-0 EMFC 97 Roma
1555   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Iridium 3-0 WT G97 Samba
1568   4:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '97G Red 2-0 CFC Fusion
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1553   9:30 am  CFC Fusion 2-1 EMFC 97 Roma
1567   3:00 pm  PCU 97G Red 0-2 Tualatin Hills United SC United Iridium
1558   3:00 pm  WT G97 Samba 0-6 WT G97 Copa
1556   3:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Xenon 0-4 Eastside Timbers '97G Red
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1566   2:00 pm  WT G97 Copa 5-1 Crossfire Oregon 97 Blue
1552   2:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '97G Red 0-1 FC Portland Academy 1997 Girls Navy
1561   3:00 pm  CFC Fusion 3-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Xenon
1562   5:30 pm  WT G97 Samba 4-1 PCU 97G Red
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1569   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Xenon 0-5 FC Portland Academy 1997 Girls Navy
1554   9:00 am  PCU 97G Red 0-4 WT G97 Copa
1563   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Iridium 1-1 Crossfire Oregon 97 Blue
1560   12:00 pm  EMFC 97 Roma 1-3 Eastside Timbers '97G Red
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1551   8:00 am  Crossfire Oregon 97 Blue 4-0 WT G97 Samba
1565   11:30 am  FC Portland Academy 1997 Girls Navy 4-0 CFC Fusion
1564   2:00 pm  EMFC 97 Roma 3-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Xenon
1550   3:00 pm  WT G97 Copa 2-3 Tualatin Hills United SC United Iridium
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1570 SF1   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Iridium 2-3 Eastside Timbers '97G Red
1571 SF2   9:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1997 Girls Navy 0-2 WT G97 Copa
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1572   10:00 am  Eastside Timbers '97G Red 1-3 WT G97 Copa
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:05 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems