OPL State Cup 2013
GU14
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Tualatin Hills United SC Onyx   155500221210
02. WT G98 Copa (OR)   3312036-30
03. Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium   0202015-40
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth   1053116600
02. Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike   74211611-50
03. Corvallis United Reign U14   0202013-20
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Eastside Timbers '98G Red (OR)   632107340
02. Crossfire OR Southside SC Pride   3312069-30
03. EMFC 98 Storm   0202017-60
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy   742116420
02. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning (OR)   431115320
03. RVT IMPACT (OR)   0202017-60
  GU14
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1450   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Onyx 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium
1457   2:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy 3-1 RVT IMPACT
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1459   1:30 pm  Corvallis United Reign U14 1-2 Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike
1454   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium 1-3 WT G98 Copa
1456   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Pride 5-1 EMFC 98 Storm
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1460   3:00 pm  EMFC 98 Storm 0-2 Eastside Timbers '98G Red
1451   3:00 pm  Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike 2-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth
1458   3:00 pm  WT G98 Copa 0-4 Tualatin Hills United SC Onyx
1461   3:30 pm  RVT IMPACT 0-4 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1453   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning 1-1 FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy
1455   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth 1-0 Corvallis United Reign U14
1452   7:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '98G Red 4-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Pride
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1462 QF1   1:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Onyx 4-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Pride
1463 QF2   1:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning 0-2 Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike
1464 QF3   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '98G Red 1-2 FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy
1465 QF4   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth 1-0 WT G98 Copa
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1466 SF1   4:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Onyx 8-0 Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike
1467 SF2   4:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy 0-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1468   4:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Onyx 4-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:05 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems