OPL State Cup 2013
BU14
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. FC Portland Academy 1998B Navy   156510225170
02. Thelo United FC cobras (Or)   642209900
03. Bend FC Timbers 98 Boys Nike   331206600
04. PCU 98B Red (OR)   03030013-130
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. CFC Real Madrid (OR)   186600133100
02. HSC Freeze   95320121020
03. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy (OR)   1302127-50
04. Tualatin Hills United SC Indium (OR)   1302138-50
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. WT B98 Copa (OR)   12541012480
02. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Edge (OR)   642209540
03. RVT Nitro (OR)   3312058-30
04. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Crew (OR)   03030113-120
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. NEU Gamba (OR)   94310155100
02. Eastside Timbers '98B Red (OR)   6422014590
03. FC Portland Academy 1998B White   3312049-50
04. EMFC 98 Juventus   03030118-170
  BU14
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413   1:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Edge 3-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Crew
1422   1:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 1998B White 0-6 Eastside Timbers '98B Red
1409   2:00 pm  Thelo United FC cobras 4-0 PCU 98B Red
1423   2:00 pm  NEU Gamba 7-1 EMFC 98 Juventus
1408   2:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1998B Navy 4-1 Bend FC Timbers 98 Boys Nike
1402   3:30 pm  HSC Freeze 0-3 CFC Real Madrid
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1417   9:00 am  Thelo United FC cobras 2-1 Bend FC Timbers 98 Boys Nike
1416   9:00 am  PCU 98B Red 0-5 FC Portland Academy 1998B Navy
1404   9:00 am  WT B98 Copa 1-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Edge
1407   1:00 pm  EMFC 98 Juventus 0-4 FC Portland Academy 1998B White
1405   1:00 pm  RVT Nitro 3-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Crew
1411   3:30 pm  CFC Real Madrid 3-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Indium
1410   4:45 pm  HSC Freeze 4-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy
1406   6:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '98B Red 0-3 NEU Gamba
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1400   8:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1998B Navy 5-1 Thelo United FC cobras
1420   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Crew 1-7 WT B98 Copa
1418   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Indium 1-3 HSC Freeze
1414   2:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '98B Red 7-0 EMFC 98 Juventus
1421   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Edge 6-1 RVT Nitro
1401   3:30 pm  Bend FC Timbers 98 Boys Nike 4-0 PCU 98B Red
1419   4:30 pm  CFC Real Madrid 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1403   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy 2-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Indium
1415   9:30 am  NEU Gamba 3-0 FC Portland Academy 1998B White
1412   12:30 pm  WT B98 Copa 2-1 RVT Nitro
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1426 QF3   9:00 am  WT B98 Copa 2-1 Eastside Timbers '98B Red
1427 QF4   9:00 am  CFC Real Madrid 3-2 Thelo United FC cobras
1424 QF1   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1998B Navy 3-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Edge
1425 QF2   11:00 am  NEU Gamba 2-4 HSC Freeze
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1428 SF1   3:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 1998B Navy 4-1 HSC Freeze
1429 SF2   3:00 pm  WT B98 Copa 0-1 CFC Real Madrid
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1430   4:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1998B Navy 1-2 CFC Real Madrid
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:05 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems