OPL State Cup 2013
GU13
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. EMFC 99 Athletica Blue   12541012660
02. Eastside Timbers '99G Red (OR)   3312047-30
03. Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red   0202035-20
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium   9431014680
02. RVT 99G Red (OR)   3312037-40
03. WT G99 Copa (OR)   0202027-50
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy   186600212190
02. BSC Portland 99G Black (or)   4412139-60
03. Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury   3312036-30
04. CFC Dynamo (OR)   13021110-90
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit (OR)   953207430
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE (OR)   642205410
03. Valley Futball Club Spirit (OR)   632105320
04. Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium   0303018-70
  GU13
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1352   11:30 am  FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy 4-0 BSC Portland 99G Black
1355   2:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium 1-2 Valley Futball Club Spirit
1354   4:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit 2-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE
1353   4:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury 2-0 CFC Dynamo
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1360   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit 3-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium
1361   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE 2-1 Valley Futball Club Spirit
1350   12:00 pm  EMFC 99 Athletica Blue 3-2 Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red
1357   12:00 pm  WT G99 Copa 1-2 RVT 99G Red
1359   2:00 pm  BSC Portland 99G Black 1-1 CFC Dynamo
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1358   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy 4-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury
1356   12:30 pm  Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red 1-2 Eastside Timbers '99G Red
1366   1:00 pm  Valley Futball Club Spirit 2-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit
1363   1:30 pm  RVT 99G Red 1-5 Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1367   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE 3-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium
1351   11:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium 5-1 WT G99 Copa
1365   1:00 pm  BSC Portland 99G Black 2-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury
1364   1:00 pm  CFC Dynamo 0-7 FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy
1362   2:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 1-3 EMFC 99 Athletica Blue
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1370 QF3   10:30 am  FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE
1371 QF4   12:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium 3-1 Eastside Timbers '99G Red
1369 QF2   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit 1-0 RVT 99G Red
1368 QF1   3:00 pm  EMFC 99 Athletica Blue 3-0 BSC Portland 99G Black
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1372 SF1   11:00 am  EMFC 99 Athletica Blue 2-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit
1373 SF2   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy 3-1 Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1374   3:00 pm  EMFC 99 Athletica Blue 1-2 FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:02 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems