OPL State Cup 2013
BU12
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. FC Portland Academy 2000B Navy   155500220220
02. PCU 00B Red (OR)   3312048-40
03. EMFC 00 Rovers Blue   0202007-70
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. WAFC Real Madrid B00 (OR)   9431012390
02. Bend FC Timbers 00 Boys Red   331207700
03. WAFC Barca (OR)   02020312-90
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. WT B00 Copa (OR)   125410227150
02. Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19   3312038-50
03. FC West Halcones (OR)   02020010-100
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Eastside Timbers '00B Red (OR)   85212912-30
02. BSC Portland 00B Black (or)   44121611-50
03. WT B00 Mundial (OR)   330034400
04. RPSC Halcones (OR)   2301247-30
  BU12
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1200   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2000B Navy 4-0 PCU 00B Red
1203   1:00 pm  BSC Portland 00B Black 0-3 Eastside Timbers '00B Red
1211   1:30 pm  WAFC Barca 0-5 WAFC Real Madrid B00
1204   5:00 pm  WT B00 Mundial 1-1 RPSC Halcones
1202   6:00 pm  WT B00 Copa 4-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1205   10:30 am  PCU 00B Red 4-0 EMFC 00 Rovers Blue
1201   12:00 pm  WAFC Real Madrid B00 2-0 Bend FC Timbers 00 Boys Red
1208   12:30 pm  BSC Portland 00B Black 1-1 WT B00 Mundial
1207   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19 1-0 FC West Halcones
1209   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Red 2-2 RPSC Halcones
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1213   8:00 am  RPSC Halcones 1-4 BSC Portland 00B Black
1206   11:00 am  Bend FC Timbers 00 Boys Red 7-3 WAFC Barca
1210   12:00 pm  EMFC 00 Rovers Blue 0-3 FC Portland Academy 2000B Navy
1212   6:30 pm  FC West Halcones 0-9 WT B00 Copa
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1214   6:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Red 2-2 WT B00 Mundial
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1216 QF2   3:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Red 2-0 Bend FC Timbers 00 Boys Red
1215 QF1   3:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000B Navy 4-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19
1217 QF3   5:00 pm  WT B00 Copa 6-1 BSC Portland 00B Black
1218 QF4   5:00 pm  WAFC Real Madrid B00 4-0 PCU 00B Red
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1219 SF1   1:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000B Navy 8-0 Eastside Timbers '00B Red
1220 SF2   3:30 pm  WT B00 Copa 3-1 WAFC Real Madrid B00
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1221   9:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2000B Navy 3-0 WT B00 Copa
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:00 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems