OPL State Cup 2013
GU11
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy   156510209110
02. Eastside Timbers '01G Red (OR)   9532011740
03. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White (OR)   4412157-20
04. Tualatin Hills United SC United Element   4412158-30
05. WT G01 Copa (OR)   04040215-130
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. CFC u12 Red (OR)   166501176110
02. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm (OR)   752218620
03. WT G01 Copa TS (OR)   6422046-20
04. EMFC 01 Cypress Blue   541125410
05. Valley Futball Club Glory   04040312-90
  GU11
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1150   8:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy 4-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Element
1152   8:00 am  CFC u12 Red 4-0 WT G01 Copa TS
1153   10:00 am  EMFC 01 Cypress Blue 1-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm
1159   11:00 am  Eastside Timbers '01G Red 2-0 WT G01 Copa
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1151   9:00 am  Eastside Timbers '01G Red 3-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White
1165   10:00 am  WT G01 Copa TS 2-1 EMFC 01 Cypress Blue
1154   10:30 am  WT G01 Copa 0-5 FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy
1156   3:00 pm  Valley Futball Club Glory 1-3 CFC u12 Red
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1169   10:00 am  Valley Futball Club Glory 0-2 WT G01 Copa TS
1155   10:30 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Element 1-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White
1160   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm 0-1 CFC u12 Red
1166   6:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy 4-3 Eastside Timbers '01G Red
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1157   9:30 am  WT G01 Copa TS 0-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm
1161   10:00 am  EMFC 01 Cypress Blue 2-0 Valley Futball Club Glory
1163   11:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Element 0-1 Eastside Timbers '01G Red
1162   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White 4-0 WT G01 Copa
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1168   11:00 am  CFC u12 Red 1-1 EMFC 01 Cypress Blue
1164   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm 5-2 Valley Futball Club Glory
1158   2:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White 0-3 FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy
1167   6:00 pm  WT G01 Copa 2-4 Tualatin Hills United SC United Element
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1171 SF2   1:00 pm  CFC u12 Red 3-2 Eastside Timbers '01G Red
1170 SF1   3:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy 2-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1172   10:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls Navy 2-5 CFC u12 Red
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:00 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems