OPL State Cup 2013
BU11
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Eastside Timbers '01B Red (OR)   125410244200
02. Eastside Timbers '01B Black (OR)   331204400
03. WT B01 Samba (OR)   02020011-110
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. WT B01 Copa (OR)   155500172150
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White (OR)   33120410-60
03. CFC U12 Boys Black (OR)   0202029-70
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo (OR)   4311112570
02. Tualatin Hills United SC United Titanium (OR)   431118800
03. FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy   02020013-130
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. RPSC River 24k (OR)   94310161240
02. FC West Inter (OR)   64220812-40
03. BSC Hood River 01B (OR)   0202049-50
  BU11
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1103   8:00 am  RPSC River 24k 5-1 FC West Inter
1100   9:30 am  Eastside Timbers '01B Red 2-0 Eastside Timbers '01B Black
1110   5:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy 0-5 Tualatin Hills United SC United Titanium
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1105   8:00 am  CFC U12 Boys Black 2-3 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
1111   11:00 am  BSC Hood River 01B 2-4 RPSC River 24k
1104   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '01B Black 3-0 WT B01 Samba
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1108   9:00 am  WT B01 Samba 0-8 Eastside Timbers '01B Red
1101   4:00 pm  WT B01 Copa 6-0 CFC U12 Boys Black
1107   5:00 pm  FC West Inter 5-2 BSC Hood River 01B
1102   5:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Titanium 3-3 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1106   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo 8-0 FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy
1109   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White 0-3 WT B01 Copa
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1112 QF1   8:00 am  Eastside Timbers '01B Red 5-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Titanium
1113 QF2   9:30 am  RPSC River 24k 5-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
1115 QF4   12:30 pm  WT B01 Copa 2-1 Eastside Timbers '01B Black
1114 QF3   4:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo 1-2 FC West Inter
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1117 SF2   9:00 am  FC West Inter 0-4 WT B01 Copa
1116 SF1   11:00 am  Eastside Timbers '01B Red 8-2 RPSC River 24k
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1118   1:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '01B Red 1-2 WT B01 Copa
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:00 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems