OPL State Cup 2013
BU15
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. BSC Portland 97B Hood River (or)   157520201190
02. Eastside Timbers '97B Red (OR)   125410172150
03. CFC Rangers (OR)   44121412-80
04. Crossfire Oregon 97 Black East   3413057-20
05. Crossfire Oregon 97 Black West   14031215-130
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. FC Portland Academy 1997Boys Navy   10531110550
02. Thelo United FC Cobras Green (Or)   7522114950
03. RVT Timbers 97B (OR)   541129810
04. PCU 97B Red (OR)   24022613-70
05. FC Portland Academy 1997 Boys White   24022210-80
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Crossfire Oregon 97 Green II   13641110550
02. Eastside Timbers '97B Black (OR)   10531113580
03. EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White   6422046-20
04. WT B97 Copa (OR)   3413026-40
05. WT B97 Samba (OR)   04040011-110
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD TE
01. Crossfire Oregon 97 Green I   186600195140
02. WAFC Espana (OR)   752218620
03. EMFC 97 Boca Juniors Blue   3312014-30
04. FC West Deportivo Valencia (OR)   1302117-60
  BU15
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1518   8:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1997 Boys White 0-3 FC Portland Academy 1997Boys Navy
1507   10:00 am  WAFC Espana 1-1 FC West Deportivo Valencia
1512   10:30 am  WT B97 Samba 0-1 WT B97 Copa
1529   11:00 am  Crossfire Oregon 97 Green II 2-2 Eastside Timbers '97B Black
1506   2:00 pm  EMFC 97 Boca Juniors Blue 0-3 Crossfire Oregon 97 Green I
1519   2:00 pm  RVT Timbers 97B 2-2 PCU 97B Red
1524   2:30 pm  Crossfire Oregon 97 Black East 2-0 Crossfire Oregon 97 Black West
1525   3:30 pm  CFC Rangers 0-2 BSC Portland 97B Hood River
1504   4:30 pm  WT B97 Copa 1-2 Crossfire Oregon 97 Green II
1502   5:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1997Boys Navy 4-1 Thelo United FC Cobras Green
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1508   9:00 am  Crossfire Oregon 97 Black West 1-5 Eastside Timbers '97B Red
1501   9:00 am  BSC Portland 97B Hood River 3-1 Crossfire Oregon 97 Black East
1514   10:00 am  EMFC 97 Boca Juniors Blue 0-1 WAFC Espana
1510   12:00 pm  PCU 97B Red 0-1 FC Portland Academy 1997Boys Navy
1534   1:00 pm  WT B97 Copa 0-2 Eastside Timbers '97B Black
1503   3:30 pm  RVT Timbers 97B 5-0 FC Portland Academy 1997 Boys White
1513   5:00 pm  Crossfire Oregon 97 Green II 3-0 EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White
1515   7:00 pm  Crossfire Oregon 97 Green I 5-0 FC West Deportivo Valencia
1530   7:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '97B Red 4-0 BSC Portland 97B Hood River
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1523   9:00 am  Crossfire Oregon 97 Green I 3-2 WAFC Espana
1526   9:30 am  FC Portland Academy 1997 Boys White 2-2 PCU 97B Red
1505   12:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '97B Black 3-0 EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White
1532   12:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1997Boys Navy 1-1 RVT Timbers 97B
1531   1:00 pm  Crossfire Oregon 97 Black West 1-1 CFC Rangers
1522   1:30 pm  FC West Deportivo Valencia 0-1 EMFC 97 Boca Juniors Blue
1533   2:30 pm  PCU 97B Red 2-8 Thelo United FC Cobras Green
1516   3:30 pm  Crossfire Oregon 97 Black East 0-1 Eastside Timbers '97B Red
1535   5:00 pm  WT B97 Samba 0-2 Crossfire Oregon 97 Green II
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1527   9:00 am  Thelo United FC Cobras Green 5-1 RVT Timbers 97B
1517   9:00 am  BSC Portland 97B Hood River 7-0 Crossfire Oregon 97 Black West
1528   10:00 am  EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White 2-0 WT B97 Samba
1509   11:00 am  CFC Rangers 3-2 Crossfire Oregon 97 Black East
1500   4:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '97B Red 7-0 CFC Rangers
1520   4:00 pm  EMFC 97 Boca Juniors White 2-0 WT B97 Copa
1511   4:30 pm  Thelo United FC Cobras Green 0-0 FC Portland Academy 1997 Boys White
1521   6:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '97B Black 6-0 WT B97 Samba
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1538 QF3   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '97B Black 0-3 WAFC Espana
1536 QF1   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '97B Red 0-1 Crossfire Oregon 97 Green II
1539 QF4   5:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 1997Boys Navy 1-3 BSC Portland 97B Hood River
1537 QF2   5:00 pm  Crossfire Oregon 97 Green I 2-0 Thelo United FC Cobras Green
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1540 SF1   1:00 pm  Crossfire Oregon 97 Green II 0-2 Crossfire Oregon 97 Green I
1541 SF2   1:00 pm  WAFC Espana 1-2 BSC Portland 97B Hood River
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
1542   10:00 am  Crossfire Oregon 97 Green I 4-3 BSC Portland 97B Hood River
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 4  (current as of 4/4/14 11:02 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems